Решаем вместе
Не убран мусор, яма на дороге, не горит фонарь? Столкнулись с проблемой — сообщите о ней!

Юноши 2008 г.

Тренер: Агеев А.А.
Состав команды:

  1. Бараненко Артём Николаевич
  2. Васильченко Александр Андреевич
  3. Зверев Денис Андреевич
  4. Колесов Егор Иванович
  5. Конкин Евгений Романович
  6. Крахмалев Артём Михайлович
  7. Кубанский Данила Владимирович
  8. Кузнецов Никита Андреевич
  9. Назаров Джон Тураджонович
  10. Немальцев Семён Валерьевич
  11. Никишин Виталий Сергеевич
  12. Плеханов Вадим Антонович
  13. Салямов Марат Ярославович
  14. Сергеев Валерий Алексеевич
  15. Хомяков Дмитрий Андреевич
  16. Шистеров Юрий Андреевич
  17. Шокин Егор Иванович
  18. Шохин Кирилл Андреевич

Девушки 2009 г.

Тренер: Васильева А.В.
Состав команды: 

  1. Асташова Виктория Вячеславовна
  2. Андриянова Мария Ильинична
  3. Баймакова Елизавета Валерьевна
  4. Бирюлева Мария Андреевна
  5. Бордунова Мария Александровна
  6. Бухтина Марьяна Сергеевна
  7. Дрягилева Валерия Андреевна
  8. Карпова Анна Дмитриевна
  9. Коннова Мария Алексеевна
  10. Кочеткова Алина Александровна
  11. Нигметова Эльмира Дамировна
  12. Сайян Мария Арсеньевна
  13. Щербакова Ульяна Дмитриевна

Юноши 2006 г.

Тренер: Девятков М.М.
Состав команды: 

  1. Рубцов Владислав Максимович
  2. Новиков Артем Дмитриевич
  3. Юркин Андрей Сергеевич
  4. Бурмистров Кирилл Александрович
  5. Каширин Александр Александрович
  6. Конищев Никита Алексеевич
  7. Крючков Егор Михайлович
  8. Вахлюев Кирилл Александрович
  9. Саутченков Денис Андреевич
  10. Сидоров Константин Викторович
  11. Баннов Егор Сергеевич
  12. Никулин Максим Юрьевич
  13. Токарев Андрей Алексеевич

Юноши 2010 г.

Тренер: Мельников В.Ю.
Состав команды: 

  1. Бузилов Тимур Денисович
  2. Гаврилов Иван Дмитриевич
  3. Гориславский Никита Константинович
  4. Григорьев Дмитрий Иванович
  5. Зайцев Андрей Максимович
  6. Лаврухин Илья Алексеевич
  7. Немнов Тимофей Витальевич
  8. Никулин Иван Михайлович
  9. Поливанов Ярослав Евгеньевич
  10. Семернин Георгий Дмитриевич
  11. Смирнов Богдан Игоревич
  12. Солодовников Владимир Константинович